Livna Katsir Law Office

Established 2012

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Livna Katsir Adv.

Hebrew Name

ליבנה קציר משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.katsir.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5097788
Fax Number
+972-3-5097799
Mailing Address
2 Ben Gurion Rd., RAMAT GAN 5257334
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers

Specialty

  • Lawyer
  • Lawyers
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Bankruptcy law
  • Bankruptcy and liquidation
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Commercial law

Executives working in Livna Katsir Law Office

Livna Katsir, Adv.

Livna Katsir, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred