Sm+Art Architecture

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Maya Levi Sherf - Smart Architercture

Hebrew Name

סמארט אדריכלות

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.smart-arc.com
Phone Number
+972-779971152
Mailing Address
RAMAT EFAL 5296000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Architecture
  • Services Architecture
  • Interior Design
  • Real Estate
  • Urban Renewal

Specialty

  • Architectural services
  • Architectural engineering
  • Architecture Design and Art
  • Architects and architectural firms
  • Interior designing
  • Home/office interiors finishing, furnishing and remodeling
  • NOP 38
  • Interior design services
  • Architectural engineering
  • Architecture and Interior Design

Executives working in Sm+Art Architecture

Photo of Company Manager

Maya Sherf

Founder Architect

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 021397146

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred