MISTER SPRINKLER ISRAEL LTD

Established 1993

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MISTER SPRINKLER ISRAEL FIRE EXTINQUISHING LTD.

Hebrew Name

מיסטר ספרינקלר ישראל בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.mrsprinkleril.com/
Phone Number
+972-4-6220022
Fax Number
+972-4-6220033
Mailing Address
EMEK HEFER 3877701
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel, The Golan Heights Area

Fields of Activity

  • Detection equipment and fire protection
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbers
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • electricity and electronics
  • Electronics - Electro Mechanic Systems
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Clean Rooms - Supply And Equipment
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Railway equipment and construction engineering building

Specialty

  • Sprinkler systems, fire: automatic
  • Installation of water piping systems
  • Electromechanical systems
  • Machinery Pipe Construction

Executives working in MISTER SPRINKLER ISRAEL LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Moty Rif

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511859837

Seniority

Related Companies

Contact This Business

An error occurred