Asaf Hadad, Law Office & Notary

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Asaf Hadad - Law Office

Hebrew Name

אסף חדד משרד עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-8-8521118
Fax Number
+972-8-8521113
Mailing Address
29 Haorgim, ASHDOD 7760940
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Real estate taxation
  • Real Estate
  • Urban Renewal
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Tort Law
  • Lawyer Administrative Law
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Lawyers collection
  • Family law attorney

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Road Accident Personal Injury
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Property taxes
  • NOP 38
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Bodily injury
  • Legal services - torts
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Administrative and government law
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Execution - Services
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Commercial law
  • family law
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Real Estate Taxation
  • Warning Execution
  • Administrative Law
  • Execution Law
  • Law office
  • Debt collection low
  • Torts
  • Real estate law
  • Divorce and family law

Executives working in Asaf Hadad, Law Office & Notary

Asaf Hadad, Adv.

Asaf Hadad, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 052690476

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred