Hoshan Anur Ben Rashid

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HUSHAN ANUR ALRASHID CONSTRUCTION

Hebrew Name

חושאן אנור בן רשיד

Phone Number
+972-4-9864497
Mailing Address
KAFAR MANDA 1790700

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Construction of swimming pools
  • Exposed concrete work
  • Finishing trades
  • Formwork
  • iron bending
  • Skeleton construction
  • Smoothed concrete work
  • Staircase construction

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Finishing trades and skeleton construction

Executives working in Hoshan Anur Ben Rashid

Photo of Company Manager

Anwar Hushan

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058569294

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Elrashid Khoshan Construction Ltd
    Construction And Residential Contractor
    KAFAR MANDA

Contact This Business

An error occurred