Dor Panek ,Law office, Immigration law

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Dor Panek Adv.

Hebrew Name

דור פנק משרד עורכי דין, הגירה ואשרות

Email Address
dor@immigrationlaw.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-8901193
Mailing Address
24 Dizengoff, NETANYA 4240534
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Immigration and foreign nationals, lawyers
  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Notaries
  • Family law attorney
  • Visas
  • Lawyers citizenship
  • International Law

Specialty

  • foreign workers Representation
  • Legal services
  • Notary
  • Managing refusal of entry to Israel cases
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Civil marriage
  • Immigration and foreign nationality
  • Child legal immigration status
  • Fraternal DNA test
  • custody
  • Immigration and naturalization law
  • Immigration laws
  • Foreign workers employment
  • Internal migration
  • Representation of foreigners in the Ministry of Interior Affairs
  • Visa for unmarried couples

Executives working in Dor Panek ,Law office, Immigration law

Photo of Company Manager

Dor Panek

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 025716812

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred