Alum Or - Aluminium Solutions

Established 1988

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

YORAM SHEM TOV

Hebrew Name

אלום אור עבודות אלומיניום

Email Address
alumor22@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-772320098
Mailing Address
GIVATAYIM
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-19:00, Fri 07:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Sharon Area, Shfella Area, Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminum And Related Products
  • Aluminum construction
  • Aluminum Doors And Windows
  • Metals And Minerals
  • Real Estate
  • Urban Renewal
  • Aluminium works
  • Home Textiles
  • Household furniture
  • Windows and shutters
  • Construction, General Works

Specialty

  • Aluminum products
  • NOP 38
  • Aluminum construction
  • Blind lintels
  • Aluminium - Production Products
  • Electric shutters
  • Belgian profile
  • Aluminium works
  • Aluminum windows and shutters
  • Aluminum pergolas
  • Casements, aluminum

Executives working in Alum Or - Aluminium Solutions

Yoram Shem Tov

Yoram Shem Tov

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 023582729

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred