Air Hila

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yehezkel Uri

Hebrew Name

מזגני הילה

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-52-8880472
Mailing Address
30 Hertzfeld, HOLON 5832622
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Air Conditioning - Systems Installations
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Installation of air conditioning
  • Installation Of Central Heating Systems
  • Air Conditioning - Repair And Supply

Specialty

  • Installation of airconditioning systems
  • Air conditioning repair

Executives working in Air Hila

Photo of Company Manager

Uri Yehezkel

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 025385725

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred