IMM- ITZHAK MOYAL MANAGEMENT

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

YM Flashes Real Estate Ltd

Hebrew Name

י.מ. הברקות נדל"ן בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
imh.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-8-9156745
Fax Number
+972-8-9222003
Mailing Address
13 Hareches Ave, MODIIN-MACCABIM-REUT 7178628
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-16:30
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Maintenance of buildings
  • Building And Office Cleaning
  • And spraying
  • Crops
  • Gardening - Gardens
  • horticulture
  • Landscaping

Specialty

  • Maintenance and management of buildings
  • Building and office cleaning services
  • Technical maintenance
  • Cleaning and Maintenance services
  • Pest control services
  • Horticulture services

Executives working in IMM- ITZHAK MOYAL MANAGEMENT

Photo of Company Manager

Itzhak Moyal

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514158443

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Y.M TOWER HOROVITZ REHOVT LTD
    Business Services
    MODIIN
    Real estate agents and managers
    LOD

    MODIIN

    MODIIN

    MODIIN

    MODIIN

Contact This Business

An error occurred