Alon Hochman & CO.

Established 2001

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Alon Hochman and Co.

Hebrew Name

אלון הוכמן ושות'

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
hochman-law.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-6723636
Fax Number
+972-3-6723939
Mailing Address
32A Nachalat Itzhak, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6744824
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Legal Services
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Lawyer Administrative Law
  • Notaries
  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Attornies companies

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Legal services - litgation
  • Labor and employment law
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Administrative Law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Litigation
  • Notary
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Tender Laws
  • Real estate law
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Commercial Litigation
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Corporate law

Executives working in Alon Hochman & CO.

Photo of Company Manager

Alon Hochman, Adv.

Founder and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 027910165

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred