GREENMIX BNZ GROUP

Established 1983

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

BENI & ZVIKA LTD

Hebrew Name

גרין מיקס, קבוצת בני וצביקה

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.bnz.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-9545654
Fax Number
+972-9-9516749
Mailing Address
156 Begin Menachem Rd, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6492108
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00, Fri 08:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Central District, Shfella Area, Sharon Area

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Excavations
  • Wrecking And Demolition Work
  • Transportation and warehousing
  • Logistics - Design And Development
  • Storage
  • Disposal of construction waste
  • Environmental Research
  • Inland transportation
  • Transport

Specialty

  • Demolition, buildings and other structures
  • Logistics and shipping solutions
  • Waste removal - contractors
  • Solid waste treatment
  • Moving services

Executives working in GREENMIX BNZ GROUP

Zvika David

Zvika David

Chairman and Founder
Assaf David

Assaf David

Business Development
Eliran David

Eliran David

Strategy and Commerce
Photo of Company Manager

Riki David

VP Human Resources
Gil Harif

Gil Harif

VP Finance

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511527244

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    B.R.S.D Recycling Park Ashdod Ltd.
    Environmental Research
    ASHDOD

Contact This Business

An error occurred