A.A. GROUP LTD

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.A GROUP MARKETING AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP FINANCE INVESTMENTS LTD

Hebrew Name

א.א גרופ שיווק יזמות מימון והשקעות בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-50-5073999
Fax Number
+972-3-6344148
Mailing Address
24 Hacharoshet, OR YEHUDA 6037592
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:30-18:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Banks
  • Foreign Currency Exchange
  • Investment Companies
  • Portfolio Management
  • Patent Attorneys
  • Financial Institutions
  • Short-term business credit
  • Credit companies

Specialty

  • Foreign currency exchange
  • Security and commodity service
  • Patent attorneys
  • Travelers' checks issuance
  • Purchasers of accounts receivable and commercial paper

Executives working in A.A. GROUP LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Ilan Arviv

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Hagit Arviv

VP
Photo of Company Manager

Itzik Swisa

Operation manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yuval Gafni

Treasurer
Photo of Company Manager

Avia Mor Yosef

Compliance Officer
Photo of Company Manager

Linoy Arviv

Secretary

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515406916

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred