Avital Horef & Co., Law Office

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Avital herbs Co.

Hebrew Name

אביטל חורף ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.lawdin.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772320064
Fax Number
+972-2-5003412
Mailing Address
43 Yermyahu, Floor 18, JERUSALEM 9446728
Opening Hours
במקרים דחופים ניתן ליצור קשר 24/7, Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Northern District, Judea and Samaria, Sea of Galilee Area, Jerusalem Area

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyer Administrative Law
  • Family law attorney
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Adoption of children
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Administrative and government law
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Child support
  • women alimony
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Labor Relations Mediation
  • Bridging personal status
  • criminal law
  • Administrative Law
  • Divorce agreements
  • Division of property
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Legal services - litgation
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Public Law
  • Real estate law
  • Divorce and family law
  • Lawyers chain
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Execution Law
  • family law
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements

Executives working in Avital Horef & Co., Law Office

Avital Horef, Adv.

Avital Horef, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 033851460

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred