Tashtiot Hagalel

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Infrastructure Galil

Hebrew Name

תשתיות הגליל

Phone Number
+972-77-7571104
Fax Number
+972-77-3005743
Mailing Address
7022 St., NAZARETH 1651646
Opening Hours
Sun - Wed 09:00-15:00, Thu 09:00-16:00
Service Areas
Israel
Tashtiot Hagalel
About

Galilee Infrastructure engages in the field of contracting and specializes in infrastructure works, plumbing, pipe installation as well as land clearing. These days, the company is involved in the execution of projects with a total financial scope of millions of NIS.

All of its activities are in the local market, and its customers are from the business sector, among which are development and contracting companies, including EngelInvest Urban Renewal Ltd., A.M. Bukhari Ltd., Green Avenue Ave Construction & Development Ltd, and many others.

Fields of Activity

  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Contractor companies
  • Earthworks
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Plumbers
  • Systems, fire alarm
  • Retail
  • sewage contractors
  • Special works contractors
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate

Specialty

  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Earthmoving contractor
  • Installation of water piping systems
  • Fire Protection Systems
  • Dewatering
  • NOP 38
  • Installation of plumbing infrastructure

Executives working in Tashtiot Hagalel

Photo of Company Manager

Muhammad Abu Hamed

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 557875697

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred