StartPlan - AnyApp

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ANYAPP LTD

Hebrew Name

אניאפ - סטארטפלן

Email Address
info@any-app.com
Company Site
any-app.com
Phone Number
1700-707404
Mailing Address
3 Bezalel, RAMAT GAN 5252103
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Services
  • Computers - Software - Application Development
  • Hitech
  • Software Services

Specialty

  • Computer software development and applications

Executives working in StartPlan - AnyApp

Photo of Company Manager

Cohen Dvir

Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Dorel Ishai

Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Tal Levi

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515517795

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred