Oren Ariel Law Office

Established 2013

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Oren Ariel Adv.

Hebrew Name

אורן אריאל משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
orenariel@gmail.com
Company Site
www.oren-law.com/
Phone Number
+972-3-6565609
Fax Number
+972-3-6565604
Mailing Address
1 Ben Gurion David, Floor 10, BNEI BRAK 5120149
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 10:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Business Brokerage
  • Business real-estate
  • Commercial real-estate
  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Special Legal Services
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Associations and Organizations

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Land expropriation law
  • Mediation
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Contract Law
  • Warning Note in the Land Registry
  • Leasing and sale of commercial real estate
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Issuing permits for taboo
  • Specialized legal services
  • Real estate sale transactions
  • Lawyers

Executives working in Oren Ariel Law Office

Ariel Oren

Ariel Oren

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 066147224

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred