EL-BADAR ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD.

Established 1991

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

El Bader Engineering

Hebrew Name

אל-בדר חברה להנדסה ובניה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-9834477
Fax Number
+972-4-9834666
Mailing Address
KABIYE-TABASH-H 3659100
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Drilling and stilts
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Raw materials for construction and infrastructure
  • Asphalt - Concrete
  • Earthworks
  • Contractor companies
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Construction, General Works
  • Concrete works

Specialty

  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Horizontal Drilling
  • Water and sewer line construction
  • Concrete, asphaltic
  • Earthmoving contractor
  • Integral drilling
  • Drilling and stilts
  • Boring for building construction

Executives working in EL-BADAR ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Ibrahim Suliman

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511594798

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    ATZMONI YAIR-DRAIN&FOUNDATION WORKS LTD
    Contractors - Infrastructure Works
    KABIYE-TABASH-H

Contact This Business

An error occurred