Mor & Levona

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Mordechai Ben-Tzur Natan

Hebrew Name

מור ולבונה

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.morvelevona.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-6161301
Fax Number
+972-8-6183780
Mailing Address
REHOVOT
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:30
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Food - Dried Fruits, Seasonings And Spices
  • Food and beverage stores
  • Food And Food Products
  • Nuts and dried fruit
  • Retail
  • nuts
  • Gifts
  • Gift Baskets

Specialty

  • Dried fruit
  • Nuts
  • Gifts and novelties
  • Gifts for the business sector
  • Gift baskets for unions
  • Gifts to employees
  • Nuts and dried fruit
  • Gift baskets for organizations
  • Nuts

Executives working in Mor & Levona

Photo of Company Manager

Mor Ben Natan

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Sarit Gilboa

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Sevilla Bar on

Office Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Tanya Guy

Customer Service

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 036545283

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    MORVELEVONA IMPORT AND MARKETING LTD

    REHOVOT

Contact This Business

An error occurred