Ariela Rosenthal Sudry Law Office

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ARIELA ROSENTHAL SUDRY LAW FIRM

Hebrew Name

אריאלה רוזנטל סודרי חב' עו"ד

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
ars-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8668665
Fax Number
+972-77-7668665
Mailing Address
35 Menachem Begin Boulevard, TIRAT CARMEL 3952300
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic, German, Spanish, French
Service Areas
Northern District, Central District
About

Attorney Ariela Rosental Sudry, licensed to practice law since 1999 and certified as a notary since 2010. Her private practice is a boutique firm established in 2000, providing services in various languages to clients from Israel and around the world: Hebrew, German, French, English, Spanish, and Italian.

The office provides professional services with a genuine sense of mission to present customers with the best, most professional, humane, and sensitive service possible. Years of professional practice are carried out while maintaining high and uncompromising standards, and unparalleled proficiency in legal matters, alongside notarial approvals offered in various languages, to individuals, small and large companies, both in Israel and overseas.

The office deals in the following areas:

- Divorce, family law, alimony and division, parentage, custody, and property.

- Guardianship laws, enduring power of attorney

- Representation in child abduction in all courts, including the Supreme Court

- Inheritances, wills and estates, inheritance orders, objections to wills.

- Specialization in estates of deceased individuals who passed away abroad, and property owners in Israel

- Regulation of status at the Ministry of the Interior for couples living together with or without marriage ties, including LGBT couples

- Real estate and real estate law.

- Bankruptcy and enforcement laws (insolvencies).

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Family law attorney
  • Translation Services
  • Notaries
  • International Law
  • Lawyers citizenship
  • Real Estate
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Austrian Citizenship
  • German Citizenship
  • Romanian Citizenship
  • Polish citizenship
  • Portuguese citizenship

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Execution Law
  • Insolvency and Restructuring
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Insolvency
  • Domestic violence
  • Divorce and false complaints
  • Notary translation
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Notary
  • Joint Life Agreements
  • Division of property
  • Execution - Services
  • Issuance of Austrian citizenship
  • Child support
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Immigration and naturalization law
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Handling objections to wills
  • custody
  • Divorce agreements
  • Domestic peace agreements
  • Family law children aabduction
  • Divorce Claims
  • Divorce and family law
  • Foreign citizenship application
  • Bankruptcy law
  • family law
  • Authentication of notarial documents
  • Real estate law
  • women alimony
  • Law office
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Bankruptcy and liquidation

Executives working in Ariela Rosenthal Sudry Law Office

Ariela Rosenthal Sudry

Ariela Rosenthal Sudry

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515760569

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred