Yaarit Projects

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Chen Yaarit Projects Ltd.

Hebrew Name

יערית פרויקטים

Email Address
yp.projectsltd@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-77-4418354
Fax Number
+972-77-4418354
Mailing Address
1 Eitan Rd., KIRYAT ONO 5551457
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-17:00, Fri 08:30-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Maintenance of buildings
  • Real Estate
  • Brokers
  • Building And Office Cleaning
  • Cleaning and maintenance of buildings and institutions
  • Asset management and unions houses

Specialty

  • Building maintenance services
  • Property Management
  • Cleaning and maintenance of buildings and institutions
  • Building maintenance
  • Cleaning and Maintenance services
  • Maintenance and management of buildings

Executives working in Yaarit Projects

Photo of Company Manager

Yaarit Chananel

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Idan Chananel

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515619054

Seniority

Related Companies

    Hananel Yaarit
    Equipment for professionals
    KFAR SHMARYAHU
    TISSUE WASHING SOLUTION LTD
    Cleaning and polishing machines
    BATZRA

Contact This Business

An error occurred