NCG Organizatioanl & Financial Consulting

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NCG ORGANIZATIONAL AND BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD

Hebrew Name

אן. סי. ג'י ייעוץ ארגוני ופיננסי

Email Address
ncg.nazareth@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-52-8730778
Fax Number
+972-4-6465036
Mailing Address
Street 6034, NAZARETH
Opening Hours
Mon - Fri 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Projects Management
  • Investment Consultation
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Manpower - Classification & Placement Agencies
  • Educational programs
  • Enrichment Classes
  • Financial Services
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Bookkeeping
  • Economic Consultation

Specialty

  • Corporation organizing consultant
  • Projects Management
  • Investment advisory service
  • Personal affairs management
  • Investment counselors
  • Business management consultant
  • Executives placement
  • Management consulting services
  • Practice Management and Training Managers
  • Financial Statements Analysis
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Marketing consulting services
  • Business development
  • Banking and finance consultant

Executives working in NCG Organizatioanl & Financial Consulting

Photo of Company Manager

Hani Salame

Owner & Ceo.
Photo of Company Manager

Manar Shchade-Barguti

Consultant & Co. Founder
Photo of Company Manager

Sarit Bek

Consultant & Personal Trainer

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515646768

Seniority

Parent Company

Contact This Business

An error occurred