Hattis Gruenebaum & Co. C.P.A

Established 1936

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HATTIS, GRUNEBAUM & CO. C.P.A

Hebrew Name

הטיס גרינבאום ושות משרד רואי חשבון

Email Address
office@hattis.co.il
Company Site
hattis.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772305704
Fax Number
+972-4-9049101
Mailing Address
20 Hamesila, NESHER 3688520
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Bookkeeping
  • Tax Consultants
  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Management
  • Real estate taxation
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Economic Consultation

Specialty

  • Auditing services
  • Tax reports
  • Billing and bookkeeping service
  • Accounting, auditing, and bookkeeping
  • Internal Audit
  • Audit of Financial Statements
  • Financial reporting
  • Taxes - Consulting Services
  • Certified public accountant
  • Tax consulting services
  • Bookkeeping

Executives working in Hattis Gruenebaum & Co. C.P.A

Alon Eshed

Alon Eshed

Partner
Ishay Peled

Ishay Peled

Other
Zvi Melamed

Zvi Melamed

Other

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 540038007

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred