Epo-lac Ltd

Established 1974

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

EPO-LAC (ENG. Y. ZAMLAR) LTD.

Hebrew Name

אפולק בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
epolac.com
Phone Number
+972-772306042
Fax Number
+972-4-6519151
Mailing Address
2 Hamerkava, NOF HAGALIL 1789058
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic

Fields of Activity

  • Chemicals
  • Paints and related products
  • Paint contractors
  • Painting and wallpapering
  • Advice colors
  • Building materials stores
  • construction materials
  • Tambour
  • Technical Supply
  • Adhesives and sealants
  • Coating materials
  • Epoxy Coatings
  • Sealing and insulating materials
  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • Concrete And Related Products
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Sealing and Insulation Contractors
  • Coatings and Protective Coatings

Specialty

  • Paints and allied products
  • Environmentally friendly colors
  • Paints and paint additives
  • Polyurethane paints
  • Paints for the metal industry
  • Epoxy paints
  • Plastics base paints and varnishes
  • Paint contractors
  • Color consultant
  • paint shops
  • Colors
  • Floor coatings for the food industry
  • paints for concrete and floors
  • Special paints for children's furniture
  • Paints for wood industry
  • Wood stains
  • Watercolor
  • Synthetic colors
  • Paints for roofs sealing
  • Lacquers
  • Paints
  • Environmentally friendly color production
  • Color marketing
  • Epoxy Coatings
  • Color Marketing chain
  • Sealants
  • Concrete restoration
  • Epoxy application
  • Floor coatings for heavy industry
  • consulting painting
  • Primers
  • Epoxy coatings
  • Paint or varnish thinner

Executives working in Epo-lac Ltd

Oriel Zamlar

Oriel Zamlar

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510779416

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    SIGMARIN PAINTS (1988) LTD
    Paints and related products
    MIGDAL HAEMEK

Related Companies

    EPOLAK K.L.S LTD

    NOF HAGALIL

Contact This Business

An error occurred