Noach niv customs and forwarding co ltd.

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Noach Niv Customs Agents Ltd.

Hebrew Name

נח ניב עמילות ושילוח בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.noachniv.com
Phone Number
+972-3-5639302
Fax Number
+972-3-5628855
Mailing Address
34 Itzhak Sade, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6721207
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Forwarding and Customs Clearance
  • Freight containers and tankers
  • Inland transportation
  • Transport
  • Transportation and warehousing
  • Freight - Freight Transportation Arrangement
  • Containers
  • Logistics - Design And Development
  • Storage
  • International Marine Transportation - Cargo
  • Airlines

Specialty

  • Customs brokers
  • Freight Forwarding
  • Agents, shipping
  • Freight containers and tankers
  • Freight forwarding
  • Conveying
  • Shipping container leasing
  • Logistics and shipping solutions
  • Brokers, shipping
  • Shipping documents preparation

Executives working in Noach niv customs and forwarding co ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Noah Niv

Chairman
Photo of Company Manager

Ido Niv

Owner & CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515301331

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred