Electro Rouhana LTD

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

RADIO ROHANA LTD

Hebrew Name

אלקטרו רוחאנה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-8391352
Fax Number
+972-4-8399637
Mailing Address
OSFIYA 3009000
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Haifa Area, Northern District

Fields of Activity

  • Electrical & Electronics Stores
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Electrical household products
  • Retail
  • electricity and electronics
  • Coffee machines
  • Communication - Equipment
  • Telephone Communication
  • Washing machines and dryers
  • Electrical Appliances - Refrigerators And Freezers
  • Monitors and TV

Specialty

  • Household appliance stores
  • cooking and baking ovens
  • Microwave ovens
  • Electrical appliances, television and radio
  • Stoves, household
  • Electric household appliances, major
  • Washing machines
  • machines grinding coffee
  • Telephone and communication equipment
  • dryers service
  • Cooking and beking ovens
  • Electric household appliances
  • Washing machines and dryers
  • Refrigerators and freezers
  • Microwave ovens
  • Television sets
  • Washing machines service
  • Radio, television, and electronic stores
  • Electric household appliances, small

Executives working in Electro Rouhana LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Gasan Ruhana

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513926527

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred