Oz Real Estate LTD.

Established 2012

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

OZ REAL ESTATE (Y.N) LTD

Hebrew Name

עוז נדל"ן בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
ozy.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6040012
Mailing Address
23 Bar Kochva, BNEI BRAK 5126002
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate - Development
  • Investments
  • Urban Renewal
  • Design and Construction

Specialty

  • Initiate project
  • Initiate projects
  • Real estate development
  • NOP 38
  • Evacuation of construction

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515219673

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    OZ NADLAN - PROJECT TIRZA 1 INC LTD
    Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
    BNEI BRAK
    OZ REAL ESTATE (Y.N) ROTHENBERG PROJECT LTD
    Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
    BNEI BRAK
    OZ REAL ESTATE - PROJECT 157 LTD
    Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
    BNEI BRAK
    OZ CONSTRUCTION & RENEWAL (Y.N) LTD

    BNEI BRAK

Related Companies

    OZ REAL ESTATE ENTREPRENEURSHIP LTD
    Management and maintenance of properties
    BNEI BRAK
    EINAN REAL ESTATE LTD
    Management and maintenance of properties
    BNEI BRAK

Contact This Business

An error occurred