Marble Fireplaces Bukaie

Established 1976

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Buqa'i Haidar

Hebrew Name

שיש אחים בוקאעי

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-8405385
Fax Number
+972-4-8405348
Mailing Address
20 Hanapach, HAIFA 3295120
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-17:30, Fri 08:30-13:30

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • construction stone
  • Tiled floors and marble
  • Marble, Building: Cut And Shaped
  • Floor Tiles
  • Bathroom accessories
  • Concrete products, lime and stone
  • Construction inputs

Specialty

  • Marble building stone
  • marble sale
  • tiled floors and marble chain
  • Marble, building: cut and shaped

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 028343929

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred