Livnat, Mayer & CO - Law Office

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

LIVNAT, MAYER & CO.- ATTORNEYS AT LAW

Hebrew Name

לבנת, מאיר ושות' - עורכי דין

Company Site
lmf.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-2-6799533
Fax Number
+972-2-6799522
Mailing Address
9 HaganHatechnologi, JERUSALEM 9695809
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • International Law
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Banking Lawyers
  • Project Finance Lawyers
  • Attornies companies
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Lawyer Capital Market
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyers Mergers & Acquisitions
  • Insurance Lawyers

Specialty

  • Law office
  • International Law
  • Advice for mergers and acquisitions
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • corporate law
  • Legal services - banking laws
  • Legal services - projects funding
  • High-tech and Internet Law
  • Commercial law
  • Corporate law
  • Banking Law
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Labor and employment law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Lawyers - Capital Markets, Corporate and Securities
  • Securities law
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Insolvency and Restructuring
  • Real estate law
  • Media Law
  • International Commercial Law
  • Legal services - mergers and acquisitions
  • Securities Law
  • Insurance Law
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate

Executives working in Livnat, Mayer & CO - Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Chen Livant, Adv.

Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Russel Meir, Adv.

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514053701

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    LIVNAT MAYER TRUST LTD

    JERUSALEM

Contact This Business

An error occurred