DATA TECH ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LTD

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TECHNICAL DATA ISRAEL (T.D.) LTD - FORMERLY

Hebrew Name

דטה טק פתרונות מתקדמים בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.dtas.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-7644777
Fax Number
+972-9-7664888
Mailing Address
4 Meir Ariel, NETANYA
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Peripherals
  • Computer Services
  • Computers
  • electronics
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Internet
  • Website Creation
  • Semiconductors
  • Companies' Representation And International Trade
  • General Communication
  • Computers - Integrated Systems Design
  • Alarm and security systems
  • Equipment for institutions Services
  • Equipment for professionals

Specialty

  • Computers, peripherals and software
  • websites and servers storage
  • Wireless Communication
  • Representation of companies
  • VoIP & IP Telephony
  • Computer system selling services
  • Communication Security
  • Janitors' supplies
  • Computer peripheral equipment

Executives working in DATA TECH ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LTD

Sagit Grinberg

Sagit Grinberg

CFO
Dudi Shaked

Dudi Shaked

VP Sales &Marketing
Katriel Sourasky

Katriel Sourasky

COO
Matan Tene

Matan Tene

CTO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512034893

Seniority

Parent Company ACCEL SOLUTIONS GROUP LTD

Subsidiaries

    I.V.S TEC LTD
    Home Video And Audio - Equipment
    ROSH HAAYIN

Related Companies

    HIVE CYBER ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE LTD

    PETAH TIKVA

Contact This Business

An error occurred