Elbaz Building Materials (D.I) LTD

Established 1960

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ELBAZ BUILDING MATERIALS (D.I.) LTD.

Hebrew Name

אלבז חומרי בנין (ד.י.) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.elbaz.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-9614975
Mailing Address
1 Schterman, NETANYA 4237901
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:00-17:00, Fri 06:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Building materials stores
  • construction materials
  • Tambour
  • Metal Tools
  • construction stone
  • electricity and electronics
  • Gardening - Gardens
  • decorations
  • Housewares and kitchenware
  • Retail
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Gardening equipment
  • Farm Machinery And Equipment
  • gardening
  • Heat Exchangers, Condensers, Vaporizers And Components
  • Metals
  • Pumps And Pumping Equipment
  • Lighting Accessories

Specialty

  • Hardware stores
  • Hardware
  • Building Materials chain store
  • Electric tools
  • Tools and Gardening
  • Housewares
  • Tools, power
  • Gardening - Tools and Equipment
  • Heat exchangers: coolers (after, inter), condensers, etc.
  • Lighting fixtures
  • tools store

Executives working in Elbaz Building Materials (D.I) LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Yair Elbaz

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512867110

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred