ABRAHAMOFF BROS LTD

Established 1933

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Abrahamoff Brothers (Ever Tours) LTD

Hebrew Name

אחים אברהמוף בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.goldentours.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-7625000
Fax Number
+972-3-5247185
Mailing Address
11 Shoham, PETAH TIKVA 4951766
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00, Fri 09:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Tourism and Recreation
  • Tourism And Travel
  • Travel agencies
  • Organized trips
  • Boats and boating
  • Cruises and Sailing
  • Transport equipment
  • Transportation - Equipment

Specialty

  • Travel agencies
  • Airline ticket offices
  • Domestic tourism
  • Tourist agency
  • Cruises and Sailing

Executives working in ABRAHAMOFF BROS LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Yehoshua Vidhorn

Owner and Co-CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510514763

Seniority

Parent Company IFYOUN HOLDINGS LTD

Subsidiaries

    GOLDENTOURS LTD.
    Tourism And Travel
    RAMAT GAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred