Zamarot Group

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ZAMAROT HADAR E.I LTD

Hebrew Name

צמרות נדל"ן והשקעות

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.zamarotgroup.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-7965115
Mailing Address
2 Hanofar, RAANANA 4366402
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:30
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Abroad, Israel
Zamarot Group
About

Tzamarot Real Estate and Investments Group is an investment consulting company and the initiation of real estate projects, which specializes in accompanying investors to purchase properties in areas of demand in Israel. Tzamarot brings with it accumulated experience of over 20 years in the field of initiation and marketing, profitable real estate, urban renewal and the organization of investor groups

 

Recently, after a prolonged business development of several months, the company decided to expand its activities overseas, with an emphasis on the Cypriot market. Ofek Tzamorot, which is the overseas arm of the company, recently entered into a contract with a number of leading entrepreneurs in Greek Cyprus for the purpose of marketing residential projects of apartments and villas for investment.

We believe in transparency, reliability and integrity in the entire process of engagement with investors, colleagues and property owners. The company's investors are accompanied by leading attorney and CPA offices in the real estate field, so that each investor enjoys the peace of mind that he made the right move for him.

Fields of Activity

  • Project initiation and management
  • Real Estate
  • Brokers
  • Lessors of real estate
  • New apartments for sale
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects

Specialty

  • Initiating residential projects
  • Real estate brokers and agents
  • Landholding office
  • Initiate projects

Executives working in Zamarot Group

Photo of Company Manager

Elad Hadar

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Amir Danenberg

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515227742

Seniority

Parent Company Hadar Elad

Contact This Business

An error occurred