Puzzle-Systems Ltd.

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Puzzle Building Systems Ltd

Hebrew Name

פאזל מערכות בנייה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
puzzle-systems.com
Phone Number
+972-74-7759590
Mailing Address
5 Hayotzer, NOF HAGALIL 1789089
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
About

Puzzle Construction Systems Ltd. was established in 1996 and has been active in the construction industry for 28 years.

Over the years, we have been part of the establishment of hundreds of complex and challenging projects large and small, combining construction, infrastructure, decoration, and electromechanical systems, all in highest standards.

 Among our projects are diverse of office spaces, hotels, shopping malls, theaters, hospitals, clinics, conservation buildings, cultural halls and many more.

The people, the years, the diverse projects, the love and dedication for our work, are the

 ingredients of our puzzle.

our company is dedicated to carry out projects while making sure to provide first-class service, maintaining a safe and pleasant work environment without compromises on safety issues, ensuring the quality of the work, meeting deadlines, providing solutions to advance the project progress and creating a sequence of works.

The personal involvement of the company's management is guaranteed throughout the project, providing substantial support to our costomers.

The company holds a C-3 Construction Categorization license and is a member of Israel Builders Association.

Our Financial strength and payment ethics are reflected in the reports of the credit rating companies.

We will be happy to be at your service.

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Final contractors
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development

Executives working in Puzzle-Systems Ltd.

Ilan Sofer

Ilan Sofer

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513968594

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred