A.A. Nejger Industrial Consulting & Equipment Ltd.

Established 1968

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.A. NEIGER CONSULTING & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PLASTIC IND. LTD.

Hebrew Name

א.א. נייגר ייעוץ וציוד לתעשיות הפלסטיקה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.neiger.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-6291860
Fax Number
+972-4-6291891
Mailing Address
35, Moshav EIN AYALA 3082500
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Plastic and rubber products
  • Companies' Representation And International Trade
  • Industrial Technical Supplies
  • Technical Supply
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Industrial And Labor Consultation
  • Industrial Consultation
  • Paper and cardboard
  • Paper Recycling
  • Shredding and compressing cardboard and paper
  • Retail
  • Packaging - Packaging Materials
  • Packaging - Raw Materials For The Packaging Industry

Specialty

  • Plastic products machinery
  • Representation of companies
  • Industrial supplies
  • Industrial consultant
  • Recycling Industries
  • Packaging materials: boxes, padding, etc.

Executives working in A.A. Nejger Industrial Consulting & Equipment Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Sarit Chen

Accountant

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512484858

Seniority

Related Companies

    ALTSHULER SHAHAM TRUSTS LTD
    Trust Funds
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred