Yamish Kaduri Ltd.

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Y.M.Y.S. KADURI METAL, IRON, BUILDING & TRADE WORKS CO.

Hebrew Name

י.מ.י.ש כדורי בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.kaduri.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-5701157
Fax Number
+972-2-5702257
Mailing Address
Kibbutz, KIRYAT ANAVIM 9083300
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
Yamish Kaduri Ltd.
About

Y.M.Y.S Kaduri was founded in 1996 as a second-generation company that carries on the knowledge of specializing in iron and steel works, in a factory covering an area of 2,000 square meters in Kibbutz Kiryat Anavim, with an advanced planning department and a team of skilled workers at a high professional level with extensive experience, working in collaboration with architects and engineers, for the private and institutional sector.

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Construction iron
  • Iron - Structural Iron Work
  • Locksmiths
  • craftsmanship
  • Fencing
  • Construction, General Works
  • construction materials
  • Constructions
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction

Specialty

  • Iron work, structural
  • Locksmiths
  • Stairs and railings
  • Pergolas and fences
  • Wire fence, gates, and accessories
  • Steel building construction

Executives working in Yamish Kaduri Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Kobi Kaduri

CEO
More Information
Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Kaduri

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Shlomi Kaduri

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512315045

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred