Elad Shaul & Co., Law Firm

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ELAD SHAUL, LAW FIRM

Hebrew Name

אלעד שאול ושות'

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.ese.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-7775555
Fax Number
+972-3-7775556
Mailing Address
7 Metzada, BNEI BRAK 5126112
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Business Services
  • Tax Consultants

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Property offenses
  • Litigation
  • Legal and tax services
  • Tax offenses
  • High-tech and Internet Law
  • White Collar Crimes
  • Criminal law
  • Lawyers - Hi-Tech Law

Executives working in Elad Shaul & Co., Law Firm

Shaul Elad, Adv.

Shaul Elad, Adv.

Managing Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515740017

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred