Fetaya Electrics

Established 1964

Also known as

E. FETAYA ELECTRO MECHANICAL PRODUCTS CO. LTD.

Hebrew Name

א. פתיה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.fetaya.com
Phone Number
+972-3-9611150
Fax Number
+972-3-9612510
Mailing Address
15 Eitan, RISHON LEZION 7570317
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-16:30
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Cables and wires
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • Watches
  • Switches
  • Accessories electrical panels
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Household appliances
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Lighting solutions
  • Electrical installation
  • electricity and electronics
  • Electrical and electronic equipment
  • Lighting - Systems
  • Wirings

Specialty

  • Power outlets and sockets
  • Noncurrent-carrying wiring services
  • Timers for industrial use, clockwork mechanism only
  • Appliance timers
  • Power circuit breakers
  • stairwells lighting
  • Electric household appliances
  • Lighting Control
  • Electric cables and wires
  • Bells, electric
  • Industrial Lighting
  • Sockets, electric
  • Electric outlet, switch, and fuse boxes
  • Cable wiring
  • Smart Lighting

Executives working in Fetaya Electrics

Photo of Company Manager

Ofer Fetaya

Owner, CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Shabi Ashkenazy

Sales Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510564693

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred