Granim Holdings Ltd.

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Granit Holdings Ltd.

Hebrew Name

גרנים אחזקות בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-8-6133555
Fax Number
+972-50-6813481
Mailing Address
19 Eli Hurvitz, REHOVOT 7608802
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
Granim Holdings Ltd.
About

Granim Holdings Ltd. - The company engages in wholesale marketing of construction products. Its operations are focused on the local market, serving customers primarily from the business sector, including construction companies and stores specializing in building materials. Among its notable clients are Regavim, Bonei America, Tzafrir & Zohar Sharbat, Ram Engineering, and more.

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development

Specialty

  • Construction materials
  • Initiate project

Executives working in Granim Holdings Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Amir Griani

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515452845

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred