Tamir Solomon Law Office

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Solomon Tamir

Hebrew Name

תמיר סולומון משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
office@solomonlaw.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772305887
Fax Number
+972-3-5757483
Mailing Address
5 Netanyahu Yonatan, OR YEHUDA 6037603
Opening Hours
24 שעות במקרים דחופים, Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00, Fri 10:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Real Estate Taxation
  • Lawyers criminal record
  • Criminal taxation
  • Execution Law
  • Drug offenses
  • Money laundering
  • Criminal law
  • Lawyer
  • corporate law
  • criminal law
  • Financial crimes
  • White Collar Crimes
  • Taxation law
  • Warning Execution
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Closing a criminal case
  • Tax offenses

Executives working in Tamir Solomon Law Office

Tamir Solomon, Adv.

Tamir Solomon, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 024189417

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred