Nitzoz Malka Ltd.

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NTIZOTZ MALKA LTD.

Hebrew Name

ניצוץ מלכה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-52-3455584
Mailing Address
DIMONA
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-16:30
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Dry construction contractors
  • Paint contractors
  • Painting and wallpapering
  • Sandblasting

Specialty

  • Industrial painting

Executives working in Nitzoz Malka Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Amir Atias

COO
Photo of Company Manager

Haim Malka

VP
Photo of Company Manager

Itzhak Malka

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512348947

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    N.M.V.K IMPORT & MARKETING LTD
    construction materials
    DIMONA

Contact This Business

An error occurred