Uzan Yossi Accontants

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

UZAN C.P.A.

Hebrew Name

אוזן יוסי רואה חשבון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
uzancpa.com/
Phone Number
+972-772320606
Fax Number
+972-9-8948674
Mailing Address
1 Hanassi Blvd., PARDESIYA 4281500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, French
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Tax Consultants
  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Bookkeeping

Specialty

  • Accounting, auditing, and bookkeeping
  • Certified public accountant
  • Auditing services
  • Accounting services

Executives working in Uzan Yossi Accontants

Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Uzan

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 056664287

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred