Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

METUKA - FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION LTD.

Hebrew Name

מתוקה קונדיטוריה ישראלית ומגשי אירוח

Company Site
www.metuka.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772308076
Fax Number
+972-3-5563237
Mailing Address
17 Hamerkava, HOLON 5885112
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00, Fri 08:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Food - Ready-To-Eat Meals, Salads, And Sandwiches
  • Food And Food Products
  • Retail
  • Weddings
  • Banquet Halls
  • Conventions and conferences
  • event gardens
  • Special cakes and cookies
  • Food - Bakeries And Baked Goods
  • Coffee shops
  • Bakeries and pastry shops
  • Food and beverage stores
  • Food - Restaurants

Specialty

  • Caterers
  • Catering services
  • Finger Food
  • Catering for Events
  • Cheese platers
  • Baked Goods
  • Cake Deliveries
  • Retail bakeries
  • Fruit Platers
  • Dairy Catering
  • Party Trays
  • Deserts
  • Dairy Events
  • Vegetable Platers
  • Desert Supplier for Restaurants
  • Cafe

Executives working in

Photo of Company Manager

Shuki Arazi

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512785205

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred