Yaakov Alon - Sal Consultants

Established 2004

Also known as

Yaacov Alon

Hebrew Name

יעקב אלון - סל יועצים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.sal1.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-50-7627623
Mailing Address
52 Ben Gurion Blvd., OR YEHUDA 6041629
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • consulting services
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Loans
  • Management
  • Management Services
  • Financial Management Services
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation

Specialty

  • Consultant services
  • Assistance in obtaining a state loan
  • Management services
  • Financial Planning
  • Economic and financial consulting

Executives working in Yaakov Alon - Sal Consultants

Photo of Company Manager

Jacob Alon

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 055744833

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred