Goldhammer Consultants

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Akiva Goldhammer Business Consultant

Hebrew Name

גולדהמר יועצים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
yoetz-iski.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306774
Fax Number
153-36473173
Mailing Address
25 Tolkovsky, Entrance C, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6930022
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Economic Consultation
  • Management
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Consultation
  • Non-bank financing
  • Business Credit

Specialty

  • Business consulting
  • Management consulting services
  • Advice for mergers and acquisitions
  • Business management consultant
  • Business development
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • General management consultant
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Investment counselors
  • Non-bank financing

Executives working in Goldhammer Consultants

Akiva Goldhammer

Akiva Goldhammer

Business owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 053224010

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred