Z. Roth Industries

Established 1983

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Roth Z. Industries Ltd.

Hebrew Name

צ.רוט-תעשיות בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.roth.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-6263639
Fax Number
+972-4-6261853
Mailing Address
23 Haarava, OR AKIVA 3060000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-16:30
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminum construction
  • Metal - Miscellaneous Metalwork
  • Metals
  • Construction of buildings than for residential
  • Constructions
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Protection
  • tree
  • Prefabricated Construction - Industrial Buildings
  • Caravans and portable buildings

Specialty

  • Miscellaneous metalwork
  • constructions
  • Protection against shooting
  • Construction of guard posts
  • Caravans and mobile buildings

Executives working in Z. Roth Industries

Photo of Company Manager

Boaz Roth

Chairman
Photo of Company Manager

Dan Roth

Engineering Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511009441

Seniority

Related Companies


    HADERA

Contact This Business

An error occurred