Asliya & Manwar

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

The Manoir alum Ahmad Ltd

Hebrew Name

אלום מנואר את אחמד

Email Address
asliaabed@gmail.com
Company Site
mix1.co.il/show/651
Phone Number
+972-4-6315269
Fax Number
+972-4-6315269
Mailing Address
UMM AL-FAHM 3001000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00, Sat 08:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminum And Related Products
  • Aluminum construction
  • Aluminum Doors And Windows
  • construction materials
  • Metals
  • Aluminium works
  • Steel and aluminum
  • Aluminum foil
  • Rolled aluminum
  • Steel and aluminum plants
  • Metal cans
  • Threading Aluminum
  • Metal workshops
  • Curtains and Blinds
  • Furniture
  • Construction, General Works
  • Special works contractors
  • Carpentry

Specialty

  • Aluminum products
  • Aluminum windows and shutters
  • Plates, aluminum
  • Bars, rolled, aluminum
  • MFG-Steel aluminium
  • Foil, aluminum
  • Aluminum cans
  • Aluminum wire and cable
  • Pipe, extruded, aluminum
  • Aluminium - Production Products
  • Aluminum profiles
  • Casements, aluminum
  • Aluminum rod and bar
  • Wire, aluminum
  • Tube, extruded or drawn, aluminum
  • Aluminum extruded products
  • Aluminum rolling and drawing, nec
  • Bars, extruded, aluminum
  • Aluminum sheet and strip
  • Aluminum profiled - machined
  • Aluminum construction
  • Coils, wire aluminum
  • Cable, aluminum
  • Aluminum pipe and tube
  • Aluminum pergolas
  • Aluminum building
  • Aluminum rod and bar
  • Aluminium works
  • Tubes, welded, aluminum
  • Rails, rolled and drawn, aluminum
  • Aluminum sheet, plate, and foil
  • Rods, rolled, aluminum
  • Rods, extruded, aluminum
  • Tube blooms, extruded, aluminum
  • Coils, rod, extruded, aluminum
  • Coils, sheet aluminum

Executives working in Asliya & Manwar

Photo of Company Manager

Abed El Raof

Other
Photo of Company Manager

Abed El Krem

Other

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514217330

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred