Zhuti

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Zhuti – Medical Rights

Hebrew Name

זכותי

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.zhuti.co.il
Phone Number
*-5520
Fax Number
+972-3-6240369
Mailing Address
2 Hashalom Rd., TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6789202
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-19:00
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aid organizations
  • Associations
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Social organizations and human rights organizations
  • Assistance in medical procedures
  • Nursing Services
  • Aid organizations

Specialty

  • Civic associations
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • Nursing Services
  • medical rights chain
  • Medical advice
  • Patients' rights
  • Assistance in medical bureaucracy

Executives working in Zhuti

Alon Aharonov

Alon Aharonov

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512909177

Seniority

Related Companies

    Y.L.W BARON INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD
    Food And Food Products
    BNEI BRAK
    YANIV GOZLAN, CERTIFIED ACCOUNTANT
    Auditing And Accounting
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    Oval Consulting economic applications (2007) Ltd
    Management consulting services
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    ALON ZEHUYOT LTD

    HOLON
    GOLDBERG ONE LTD.

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    MODUS - BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT & MARKETING (M.D.B.) LTD
    Corporation organizing consultant
    RAANANA
    Adi Lurie, CPA
    Certified public accountant
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred