Battesh and Associates. CPA

Established 1980

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Batash Co. ACCOUNTANT

Hebrew Name

בטש ושות', רו"ח

Email Address
bncpa@bezeqint.net
Phone Number
+972-4-8384394
Fax Number
+972-4-8384394
Mailing Address
25 Oren, HAIFA 3473402

Fields of Activity

  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Bookkeeping
  • Tax Consultants
  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Economic Consultation
  • Management Consulting Services

Specialty

  • Auditing services
  • Payroll
  • Billing and bookkeeping service
  • Certified public accountant
  • Accounting, auditing, and bookkeeping
  • Tax consulting services
  • Bookkeeping

Executives working in Battesh and Associates. CPA

Photo of Company Manager

Batash Yosef

Partner/Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Kraft Sheli

Partner/Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 557104676

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred