Meir Azoot Law Office

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Adv .Meir Azoot

Hebrew Name

משרד עורכי דין מאיר אזוט

Email Address
meir@law4u.org
Company Site
law4u.org
Phone Number
+972-4-8526555
Fax Number
+972-4-8526565
Mailing Address
38 Jaffa Rd., HAIFA 3326110
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Family law attorney
  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Special Legal Services

Specialty

  • Child support
  • Legal services
  • Mediation and conciliation
  • Mediation
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Adoption of children
  • Divorce agreements
  • Labor Relations Mediation
  • Divorce and false complaints
  • Law office
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Family law children aabduction
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • family law
  • Divorce and family law
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Specialized legal services
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • women alimony
  • Bridging personal status

Executives working in Meir Azoot Law Office

Meir Azut, Adv.

Meir Azut, Adv.

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058745480

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred