NOA BEVERAGE MARKETING (1989) LTD.

Established 1989

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NOA MARKETING

Hebrew Name

נועה שיווק משקאות 1989 בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
noamarketing.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-9954500
Fax Number
+972-4-9550618
Mailing Address
Kibbutz, KFAR MASARYK 2520800
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Food And Food Products
  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Detergents
  • Frozen and packaged food
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Packaging - Packaging Materials
  • General Miscellaneous Products

Specialty

  • Groceries, general line
  • Dishes, disposable
  • Detergents
  • Packaged frozen goods
  • Packing, industrial
  • Novelties, paper

Executives working in NOA BEVERAGE MARKETING (1989) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Rafi Cohen

Senior Partner & CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511410862

Seniority

Parent Company PELOTON BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred